Oxford Street
551 properties found in Sydney
- The Sarah By Urban Rest
The Sarah By Urban Rest
Oxford Street Near Darlinghurst cafes - 1.6km
Best for Couples-
Free Wi-Fi throughout the hotel
-
Flat-screen TVs in all rooms
-
Close to local multicultural restaurants
from
US$ 107 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Mad Monkey Potts Point
Mad Monkey Potts Point
Kings Cross
Offering 206 rooms, the backpacker Mad Monkey Potts Point Hostel Sydney boasts a location just 5 minutes' walk from Kings Cross Organic Food Market. Located in Kings Cross with classic London Dry gin…View details+from
US$ 25 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Backpackers Hq
Backpackers Hq
Kings Cross
Featuring Wi-Fi in public areas, Backpackers Hq Hostel Sydney is situated nearly a 10-minute ride from the Sydney Opera House. The Sydney hostel lies in Oxford Street with plenty of nightlife, and…View details+from
US$ 19 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Annam Serviced Apartments
Annam Serviced Apartments
Kings Cross Oxford Street nightlife - 300m
Best for Couples-
Free Wi-Fi in rooms
-
Flat-screen TV available
-
Fully equipped kitchen
from
US$ 91 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Uno Hotel Sydney
Uno Hotel Sydney
Kings Cross Oxford Street area - 300m
Best for Solo Travelers-
Affordable stays with modern amenities
-
Communal spaces for socializing
-
Excellent location near nightlife
from
US$ 99 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Urban Nomad - Kings Cross
Urban Nomad - Kings Cross
Kings Cross
Offering 109 rooms, Urban Nomad - Kings Cross Hostel Sydney boasts a location only a 7-minute walk from The Offerings of Peace Sculpture.View details+from
US$ 15 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Astoria Space Sydney Pop Up
Astoria Space Sydney Pop Up
Kings Cross Close to attractions - 2.5km
Best for Adventurers-
Recreational opportunities available on-site
-
Conveniently located near attractions
-
Wi-Fi included throughout the premises
from
US$ 44 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Olympic Paddington Budget Hotel - Across Allianz Stadium
Olympic Paddington Budget Hotel - Across Allianz Stadium
Oxford Street Near major transport - 2.1km
Best for Budget Travelers-
Free WiFi access throughout the hotel
-
Private bathrooms in every room
-
Close to Sydney's major attractions
from
US$ 65 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- The Crescent On Bayswater
The Crescent On Bayswater
Oxford Street Close to nightlife - 300m
Best for Nightlife Enthusiasts-
On-site spa offering various treatments
-
Outdoor swimming pool available for guests
-
Wi-Fi access throughout the property
More detailsCheck rates -
- Paxsafe Sydney Hyde Park Private Apartments - Roof Top Retreat & Pool
Paxsafe Sydney Hyde Park Private Apartments - Roof Top Retreat & Pool
Oxford Street Close to nightlife - 300m
Best for Couples-
Heated rooftop swimming pool
-
Full gym and fitness centre
-
Private kitchen in every apartment
from
US$ 246 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- London Gate Backpackers Hostel
London Gate Backpackers Hostel
Kings Cross
Located in Oxford Street with plenty of nightlife, the comfortable London Gate Backpackers Hostel Sydney offers guests to enjoy a sun terrace.View details+from
US$ 31 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Sydney Hyde Park Paxsafe Apartments
Sydney Hyde Park Paxsafe Apartments
Oxford Street Central shopping area - 1.5km
Best for Leisure Travelers-
Free Wi-Fi in rooms
-
Outdoor swimming pool
-
24-hour reception service
from
US$ 153 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Manor Boutique Hotel Sydney
Manor Boutique Hotel Sydney
Oxford Street Moments from attractions - 300m
Best for Couples-
Free Wi-Fi available throughout
-
Outdoor dining area with views
-
Laundry service for convenience
from
US$ 122 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Accommodation Sydney Hyde Park
Accommodation Sydney Hyde Park
Oxford Street
Accommodation Sydney Hyde Park is merely 1.7 km from the lush ornamental oasis "Chinese Garden of Friendship" in Sydney CBD, which runs from Circular Quay to the fringes of Sydney Central station and…View details+from
US$ 144 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Stanley Lane Residence Darlinghurst
Stanley Lane Residence Darlinghurst
Oxford Street
Stanley Lane Residence Darlinghurst Sydney lies in Darlinghurst with cafes, sleek multicultural restaurants and intimate cocktail bars and offers swift access to the heritage-listed Australian Museum…View details+from
US$ 147 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Mad Monkey East Side
Mad Monkey East Side
Kings Cross
The backpacker Mad Monkey East Side Hostel Sydney, located around 25 minutes' walk from Madame Tussauds Sydney Wax Museum, features Wi-Fi in public areas. This Sydney hostel lies in Potts Point with…View details+from
US$ 112 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Sydney Hyde Park Private Apartments By Paxsafe
Sydney Hyde Park Private Apartments By Paxsafe
Oxford Street
Sydney Hyde Park Private Apartments By Paxsafe offers proximity to such tourist attractions as Harmony Park, situated around 5 minutes' walk away.View details+from
US$ 269 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - The Alta Apartments By Urban Rest
The Alta Apartments By Urban Rest
Oxford Street
Featuring modern amenities such as Wi-Fi, The Alta Apartments By Urban Rest Sydney offers a convenient location close to a museum. Approximately 10 minutes on foot from Museum train station, the…View details+from
US$ 210 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Affordable 2 Bedroom House Surry Hills 2 E-Bikes Included
Affordable 2 Bedroom House Surry Hills 2 E-Bikes Included
Oxford Street
Affordable 2 Bedroom House Surry Hills 2 E-Bikes Included Sydney villa offers swift access to various city sites, such as Surry Hills Shopping Village, situated 5 minutes' walk away.View details+from
US$ 326 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Orange Stay Apartments Potts Point
Orange Stay Apartments Potts Point
Kings Cross
Located merely 1.3 km from the listed 16.2 - hectare Hyde Urban Park, Orange Stay Apartments Potts Point Sydney is approximately 25 minutes' walk from a top family-friendly place like the SEA LIFE…View details+from
US$ 138 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates